aurelia alviana Fedora
i woke up this very morning,feeling damn blank why i want 2 bl0g this m0rning...feeling very terrible cuz of my BACKACHE!!!!! ERK...

then i started 2 listen 2 Juliet The Orange -Ode From The Psychopath-... hmm... ode,eyh??since when??haha...

Maybe i slept the wrong way last nyte...i din realize the way i slept last nyte. all i knw, i was busy chatting till i felt damn sleepy....then the st0ry g0es 0n. what???




haha..i reminisced back d gala time...0ur annual TESL gathering dinner...we spent quite an am0unt 0f m0ney jz 2 make sure all 0f us l0ok majestic and 0hh!!!... GEORGEOUS... haha... th0ugh we din have any intenti0ns 2 any awards that nite... pehh... next time laa keyh...hehe...
let's l0ok at an0ther sh0t...sh0wtime!!!!



shidiey, beba, me, and clare...at least beba n clare's a bit decent that nite...haha....sum m0re...click!!!!



hehe...nw's m0st 0f d MARJONs..haha...0uch...i better st0p nw...huu...c ya nxt time!!!!
Labels: , edit post
2 Responses
  1. psychomaniac Says:

    GALA2 time ekk?? heheh.. Woitt minah!~ sapa nyuwoh kwu pakei bju gya x tgu geng hah??!!~ heheh... bahaya kali nya towk eyh..apa jadi charlies angel sorg2?? heheh.... mcm2 jak nya towk eyh..


  2. aurelia Says:

    hahaha...lupak nak ajak...hahaha...
    well,u knw dat kinda feeling..0ops,s0rry!!!hahahaha~~