aurelia alviana Fedora
n0tice wat??my face l0oks like an alien's wen i t0ok a pic using d lapt0p in this p0siti0n. *hey,i'm a GIRL, not an ALIEN!!!* that's d fault of d camera's p0siti0n. well, jz s0me snap 0f s0-called b0ring time... *sigh*... fine...0ff rec0rd... zZzZz...

2day's weather's nt s0 g0od. it's raining 0ut side, but hey; i hear silence 0ut there. d rain st0ps. *YIPPIE!!!!* n0pe...he's taking his nap, s0 be a gud girl, st0p BLOGGING and BLOG-HOPPING...*argh!!!*... and start d0ing ur assignments... I'm s0 being a dull Jack :(( ... it's drizzling 0ut there. fine. there c0mes d rain again. duhh... *sigh*...



*candid camera!!!*-NOT-...

0kay; enuf 0f all these stuffs...but lemme tell ya a fact ab0ut me...that's 0ne 0f th0usand things i'll d0 wen i'm in d ultimate level 0f d s0-called b0red0m... *wink2*... apart fr0m BL0GGING and BL0G-H0PPING =) s0 2 wh0m it ay c0ncern, s0rry laa ekk...i nvr ask ur permissi0n 2 read ur bl0gs ;) such a n0tty GAL ekeke... but it's fun u knw... at least i knw whether ur GRAMMAR is rite 0r wr0ng ahaha.. :) jz kidding... :)

0k laa...wanna st0p ere...wanna eat sum ch0c0s..hehe..chia0w..=) smile!!...*wink2*...



Labels: edit post
2 Responses
  1. i've seen the face somewhere in the 'roswell documentary' in the national geographic channel or 'area 51' some times ago LOL..
    cheers buddy!


  2. Psychorobust Says:

    hey, nice alien face.. wakaka... hehe..