aurelia alviana Fedora
Believe it or not? Actually I was talking about my final papers. Today's my big day...and so do the upcoming three days more. Three days more = Three more papers to go. *Sigh*. Persevere with it, and just perform my very best. Aja-aja fighting!!!

By the way, I'm looking forward to the next event: 29th June - 3rd July... Tjg. Ru, Sepang... Kem Tatanegara... (w0w,patriotiknyerr I...*LOL*...)... Just can't imagine how it looks... Will it be the same like the previous PLKN? Just this time my crazy buddies (hey princesses!!!~~) will not be with me. Miss you buddies!!!hehe~~

Star Trek: Gosh...it was really great man! I had a wonderful time watching this movie... tho the exam's just around the corner. Next aim: Night At The Museum II, this Thursday... I'm not going to miss any chances watching this movie. After all, that day was the last day of the battle between U.S.S Enterprise and the Romulans!~ Jeez...gonna be great this time :)
Labels: edit post
2 Responses
  1. farid_izzat Says:

    ap ka kaitan nya??
    hahaha


  2. aurelia Says:

    apa kaitan?ntah..heheh...